vimarsana.com
Home
Live Updates
Election Day is Saturday: Whats on your ballot? : comparemela.com
Election Day is Saturday: What's on your ballot?
We've got the details on each parish ballot, along with the links to help you see what you'll be voting on.
Related Keywords
Chad ,
City Of Opelousas ,
Louisiana ,
United States ,
Calcasieu Parish ,
Lafayette Parish ,
City Of Sulphur ,
City Of New Iberia ,
City Of Jennings ,
Evangeline Parish ,
City Of Youngsville ,
Iowa ,
City Of Lafayette ,
Calcasieu ,
Evangeline ,
Jefferson Davis Parish ,
Acadia Parish ,
City Of Rayne ,
Vermilion Parish ,
City Of Morgan ,
Town Of Delcambre ,
Lake Arthur ,
City Of Scott ,
State Of Louisiana ,
Iberia Parish ,
Town Of Mamou ,
Roy Keith Meaux ,
Lurry James Sigue Jr ,
Rickey Hardy ,
Scott Ransonet ,
Eriq Blanchard ,
Douglasj Doug Lacombe ,
Chris Myers ,
Kevinj Kately ,
Whitney Bourque ,
Blane Faulk ,
Chris Feller ,
Lance Broussard ,
Blake Miguez ,
Sam Taulli Jr ,
Keitron Gagnon ,
Perry Walker Terrebonne ,
Stephen Swiber ,
Sidney Fontenot ,
Brandon Rodrigue ,
Danielm Danny Cole ,
Jefferson Davis ,
Timmyg Lejeune ,
Joshua Josh Lewis ,
Charles Butchie Mckinley ,
Laura Trahan Faul ,
Randallm Randy Deshotel ,
John Guilbeaux ,
James Donnie Fontenot ,
Pat Daigle ,
Davidj Lejeune ,
Herbert Hb Bell ,
Justin Centanni ,
David Levy ,
Erick Knezek ,
Jan Deville ,
Preston Castille ,
Mary Kaye Eason ,
Frank Scurlock ,
Carlo Gagliano Jr ,
Franklind Lewis ,
Jeffery Reddog Morgan ,
Xavier Ellis ,
Shelby Arabie ,
James Jimmy Davis Jr ,
Victor Lewis ,
Ericj Boudreaux ,
Clyde Gabriel ,
Ben Clay ,
Hannah Smith Mason ,
Todd Mckellar ,
Kristopherj Harrison ,
Amanda Smith Jennings ,
Roddy Bergeron ,
Bennett Jr ,
Angelena Brocato ,
Tim Benoit ,
Daryl Deshotel ,
Tami Hotard ,
Felicia Frank ,
Jude Savoie ,
Kennyp Scelfo ,
Jacob Landry ,
Myron Bourque ,
Josh Guillory ,
L Mark Thibodeaux ,
Elbert Guillory ,
Benjamin Barnes ,
Jamie Fontenot ,
Wayne Miller ,
Jonathan Goudeau ,
Donaldr Vidrine ,
Marty Maley ,
Michael Mike Fontenot ,
Henry Bo Lagrange ,
Gwendolyn Gwen Hidalgo ,
Pete Delcambre ,
Emilie Lewis Duhon ,
Arthura Morrell ,
Melinda Narcisse Mel Mitchell ,
Jeremy Hidalgo ,
Jeremy Monts ,
Joshua Edmond ,
Marietta Leonards ,
Codyj Thibodaux ,
Kenny Hebert ,
John Fleming ,
John Stefanski ,
Daniel Richard Jr ,
Clay Schexnayder ,
Patrick Pat Lewis ,
John Schroder ,
Josh Carlson ,
Patrick Shawn Baque ,
Rodney Olander ,
Kevind Guidry ,
Timothy Viator ,
Fern Hebert ,
Lelia Johnson Thrasher ,
Mack Dellafosse Jr ,
Xan John ,
Kerry Jamal Williams ,
Brach Myers ,
Royd Harrington ,
Walter Andrus ,
Mary Morrison ,
Timothy Tim Leblanc ,
Mark Judson ,
Wayned Wilridge ,
Curt Guillory ,
Gary Rispone ,
Brian Hollier ,
Brandon Trosclair ,
Richard Nelson ,
Cynthia Simon Spadoni ,
Ramondo Ramram Ramos ,
Linton Broussard Jr ,
Gary Driskell ,
Kenneth Ken Stansbury ,
Keith Henry ,
Scott Mcknight ,
Stasia Herbert Mczeal ,
Monique Blanco Boulet ,
Jason Granger ,
Julie Emerson ,
Liz Baker Murrill ,
Dylan James Romero ,
Kevin Cabon Fontenot ,
Hunter Lundy ,
Laura Blanchard ,
Vincent Alexander ,
Haroldl Taylor ,
Amy Trahan ,
Pam Leblanc ,
Javon Charles ,
William Billy Nungesser ,
Robert Allain ,
Ann Istre ,
Freeman Celestine ,
Diane Meaux Broussard ,
Jason Picard ,
Carla Doucet Jean Batiste ,
Dustin Granger ,
Hugh Andre ,
Allen Guillory ,
Nancy Landry ,
Jamie Amie ,
Shane Meaux ,
Dontae Sonnier ,
Hubert Landry Jr ,
Shelly Mayo ,
Sanders Sandy Derise ,
Tehmi Chassion ,
Keith Saucier ,
Scherrin Guidry ,
Troya Lantz ,
Lady Fontenette Brown ,
Earl Tenny Doucet ,
Brad Guillory ,
Craiga Mathews ,
Kevinm Berken ,
Mike Francis ,
Aj Jay Credeur ,
Nureaka Ross ,
Dustin Miller ,
Andy Naquin ,
Mckinley James Jr ,
Davidw Hill ,
Bobby Holmes ,
James Boz Higginbotham ,
Shawnd Wilson ,
Cedric Joubert ,
Vivian Olivier ,
Jarvisj Claiborne ,
Dane Hebert ,
Ludwig Gelobter ,
Gordong Ray Morgan ,
Patrick Talbot ,
Reath Chauvin ,
Marvinr Crockett ,
Dextert Lathan ,
Rickyj Gonsoulin ,
Wayne Ardoin ,
Stelly Jr ,
Scottr Broussard ,
Patrickj Hebert ,
Walter Campbell ,
Tony Guillory ,
Marka Duhon ,
Gary Trahan ,
Kate Bailey Labue ,
Troy Hebert ,
Eddie Langlinais ,
Ericb Soileau ,
David Eaton ,
Sherman Deedee Wilson ,
Joey Richard ,
Jeff Landry ,
Brent Guillory ,
Willie Jones ,
Andrew Benoit ,
Shawntel Carter Willis ,
M Larry Richard ,
Donalde Richard ,
Edward George ,
Gwen Collins Greenup ,
Sharonw Hewitt ,
Dennis Vanicor ,
Brock Pellerin ,
Bryan Vidrine ,
Jody White ,
Emily Fenet Parker ,
Caymen Crappell ,
Vonda Nelson Leblanc ,
Sam Jones ,
Darby Quinn ,
Kenneth Boudreaux ,
Jeffery Istre ,
Shawn Canty ,
Holly Sanders ,
Les Blanchard ,
Paul Joe Bellon ,
Chuck Lejeune ,
Dolores Deedee Cormier Zenon ,
Kirk Aaron Guidry ,
Sye Savoy ,
Thomasj Kennedy ,
Tim Causey ,
Paul Scott Lebleu ,
Bradley Moss ,
Hoyt Louviere ,
Mike Reid ,
Jessie Bellard ,
Brent Henry ,
Chris Clement Hebert ,
Julie Leblanc ,
Shannon Bares ,
Terry Hughes ,
Vanessa Brown Sostand ,
Byron Fuselier ,
Dustan Abshire ,
Jebadiah Jebby Cormier ,
Charles Jagneaux ,
Ernestj Blanchard ,
Paul Ed Guidry ,
Coreyp Melancon ,
Angelica Thomas Williams ,
Chris Courville ,
Bruce Payton ,
David Lejeune ,
Blane Prejean ,
Kyle Miers ,
Gloriar Robertson ,
Peter Williams ,
Elroy Broussard ,
Jupiter Leblanc ,
Rhonda Leger Butler ,
Leslie Les Rulf ,
Mark Abraham ,
Eddie Earl Lewis Jr ,
Caleb Seth Kleinpeter ,
Sidney Morales ,
Satrica Williams Bensaadat ,
Michael Mike Smith ,
Ann Bowman ,
Mike Richard ,
Courtney Broussard Fitch ,
Charles Cravins ,
City Council Member District ,
Parish Council Member District ,
Member Of School Board District ,
Charter Commission ,
Council Member Division ,
Landry Parish School Board ,
Parishwide Consolidated School District No ,
Police Juror District ,
Council Member At Large District ,
Hotel Occupancy ,
Council Member District ,
Judicial District Court ,
Clerk Of Court ,
Hospital Service District No ,
No Party ,
Shall Hospital Service District No ,
School District No ,
Election Day ,
Walker Terrebonne ,
Trahan Faul ,
Juror District ,
Aaron Guidry ,
James Romero ,
Tax Renewal ,
Ward Gravity Drainage District ,
Tax Continuation ,
Second Ward Gravity Drainage District ,
Trica Williams Bensaadat ,
Gray Carrier ,
Levon Fontenot ,
Kaye Eason ,
Revised Home Rule Charter ,
Home Rule Charter ,
Fire Protection District ,
Iowa Fire Protection District ,
Johnson Thrasher ,
Thomas Williams ,
Gravity Drainage District ,
Duralde Gravity Drainage District ,
Mamou Fire Protection District ,
New Iberia ,
Sales Tax ,
Peace Justice ,
Peace Ward ,
Protection District ,
Millage Renewal ,
Grand Marais Gravity Drainage District ,
Awards One ,
Road District ,
Seth Kleinpeter ,
Simon Spadoni ,
Blanco Boulet ,
Jamal Williams ,
School Board District ,
Lewis Duhon ,
Bailey Labue ,
Smith Mason ,
Member Division ,
Scott Proposition ,
Louisiana Revised Statutes ,
Member District ,
Brown Sostand ,
Drainage District ,
Landry Gravity Drainage District ,
Landry Parish ,
Consolidated School District ,
One Proposition ,
Landry Parish School ,
Doucet Jean Batiste ,
Nelson Leblanc ,
Large District ,
Morgan City ,
Home Rule Charter Amendment ,
Service District ,
Hospital Service District ,
Meaux Broussard ,
Keith Meaux ,
comparemela.com © 2020. All Rights Reserved.