vimarsana.com
Home
Live Updates
Rise Awards announces 2023 winners : comparemela.com
Rise Awards announces 2023 winners
Rise, the advocacy group for gender diversity in the media technology sector, has announced the winners for the 2023 Rise Awards.
Related Keywords
Estonia ,
United States ,
Hollywood ,
California ,
United Kingdom ,
London ,
City Of ,
America ,
British ,
Nikki Perugini ,
Zoe Mendels ,
Hannah Barnhardt ,
Shannan Louis ,
Morag Mcintosh ,
Swetha Sridhar ,
Zoe Mumba ,
Crystel Pham ,
Sailaja Vaddadi ,
Amber Burke ,
Melissa Davis ,
Fauzia Mulla Stanyard ,
Doris Retfalvi ,
Hitomi Hamaba ,
Adam Tilbury ,
Sarah Adams ,
Joanne Lewis ,
Leanne Tomlin ,
Caileen Dolan ,
Sophie Humphrey ,
Tami Hoffman ,
Anita Erskine ,
Pernilla Wraneus ,
Kathleen Gray ,
Kahleah Webb ,
Sylviane Lecomte ,
Charlotte Layton ,
Chloe Britton ,
Bridget Young ,
Sabrine Farnes ,
Kieran Farr ,
Emily Pryor ,
Laura Davis ,
Kaia Tufteland ,
Nikoleta Kallipoliti ,
Meghna Londhe ,
Kate Vandy ,
Pilar Granados ,
Rochelle Karabulut ,
Gonzalez Galartza ,
Rebekah Wilson ,
Sandy Isnard ,
Carolyn Giardina ,
Rohan Mitchell ,
Emily Bergun ,
Teresa Demel ,
Ray Kasprzyr ,
Anna Holligan ,
Abi Hemingway ,
Stacey Moorcroft ,
Katri Sillaste ,
Claire Wilkie ,
Holly Choules ,
Helen Jeffrey ,
Alexandra Giusto ,
Anais Painchault ,
Sophie Kneeshaw ,
Jeremina Akrofi Daniels ,
Anna Masko ,
Lizzie Lawrence ,
Amber Barnett ,
Rachel Baldwin ,
Rachel Deas ,
Jess Mcmahon ,
Eileen Kennedy Macdonald ,
Barbara Slater ,
Shola Russell ,
Manasa Vemulapati ,
Francesca Pieri ,
Suzanne Sharman ,
Video Solutions Architect ,
Software Architect ,
Education Program ,
Technology Group ,
Software Developer ,
Company Award For Investment ,
Business Development ,
Ateme ,
Bike Bureau ,
Sony ,
Software Application ,
Head Of Programme Project Delivery ,
Telstra Broadcast Services ,
Pr Communications ,
Service Operations ,
Technical Co ,
Solent University ,
Media Cloud ,
Digital Video Solutions ,
Group Estonia ,
International Sales ,
Global Academy ,
Technology Editor ,
Special Recognition Award ,
Rise Woman ,
Year Award ,
Operations Award ,
Design Director ,
Studio Automation ,
Senior Product Specialist ,
Operations Manager ,
Global Workflow Operations Manager ,
Telstra Broadcast ,
Senior Technical Supervisor ,
Innovation Award ,
Senior Technical Product Manager ,
Product Owner ,
Product Manager ,
Principal Product Manager ,
Amanda Wall ,
Vice President Operations ,
Product Management ,
Mulla Stanyard ,
Production Manager ,
News Distribution ,
Commercial Innovation ,
Marketing Intern ,
Product Marketing Manager ,
Communications Manager ,
Base Media ,
Senior Marketing Manager ,
Senior Manager ,
Software Application Engineer ,
Devops Developer ,
Red Bee ,
Performance Engineer ,
Sky United ,
Software Engineer ,
Rally Award ,
Chief Growth Officer ,
Senior Vice President Innovation ,
Director People ,
North America ,
Binfluencer Award ,
Carina Schoo ,
Education Program Manager ,
Executive Director ,
Talent Recruitment Manager ,
Managing Director ,
Business Development Director ,
Project Delivery ,
Senior Solutions Specialist ,
Live Events ,
Project Manager Digital Video Solutions ,
Programme Manager ,
Regional Director ,
Senior Director ,
Strategic Accounts ,
International Sales Director ,
Commercial Director ,
Business Operations ,
Support Engineer Award ,
Technical Supervisor ,
Senior Graphics Operator ,
Production Support Engineer ,
Senior Broadcast Engineer ,
Production Artist ,
Star Award ,
Hollie Keen ,
Product Professional ,
Associate Technical Specialist ,
Multiskilled Operator ,
Graphics Operator ,
Product Specialist ,
Productions Coordinator ,
Associate Developer ,
Multi Skilled Operator ,
Project Manager ,
Leader Award ,
Sofie Riise ,
Company Award ,
General Sports ,
Inspirational Women Prize ,
London Olympics ,
comparemela.com © 2020. All Rights Reserved.